DEALER · PARTNER · FRANCHISE
Build your own NitroQuad sales territory.
From online/dropshipping partner to regional dealer with product presentation, vehicle sales, spare parts and – depending on partner level – territory protection.

5 PARTNER LEVELS
From online start to regional location.
Bronze and Silver are primarily designed as online/dropshipping models. Gold, Platinum and Diamond combine online sales with physical retail, spare parts and local presentation.
Bronze Partner(Online Classifieds)
Partner investment: €1,000.0015.0% revenue share · goods framework up to €10,000.00 · no territory protection.
Silver Partner(Online Classifieds)
Partner investment: €2,500.0017.5% revenue share · goods framework up to €15,000.00 · no territory protection.
Gold Partner(Regional + Online)
Partner investment: €5,000.0020.0% revenue share · goods framework up to €17,500.00 · territory protection subject to contract.
Platinum Partner(Regional + Online)
Partner investment: €12,500.0022.5% revenue share · goods framework up to €20,000.00 · territory protection subject to contract.
Diamond Partner(Regional + Online)
Partner investment: €25,000.0025.0% revenue share · goods framework up to €25,000.00 · territory protection subject to contract.
PARTNER LEVEL COMPARISON
All five partner levels at a glance.
| Partner level | Partner investment | Partner revenue share | Goods framework | Deposit | Monthly from month 4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bronze Partner(Online Classifieds) | €1,000.00 | 15.0% | up to €10,000.00 | €0.00 | €69.00 |
| Silver Partner(Online Classifieds) | €2,500.00 | 17.5% | up to €15,000.00 | €300.00 | €109.00 |
| Gold Partner(Regional + Online) | €5,000.00 | 20.0% | up to €17,500.00 | €500.00 | €159.00 |
| Platinum Partner(Regional + Online) | €12,500.00 | 22.5% | up to €20,000.00 | €500.00 | €259.00 |
| Diamond Partner(Regional + Online) | €25,000.00 | 25.0% | up to €25,000.00 | €500.00 | €359.00 |
Dropshipping & platforms
Depending on the partner level, approved products may be offered through the partner website and suitable online platforms.
Vehicles & presentation
Gold, Platinum and Diamond are intended for regional retail, product presentation, advice and local collection.
Territory protection
Under the contractual concept, Gold, Platinum and Diamond generally have a 15 km radius around the confirmed partner location.
Commission model
Depending on the partner level and agreement, physical goods may be provided on commission; the specific delivery and settlement terms are set out in the agreement.
Spare parts & support
Spare-parts business, technical support and a professional local product presentation are part of the partner network.
Ferrari & Lamborghini campaigns
Depending on availability, Gold, Platinum and Diamond partners may use regional promotional campaigns with a Ferrari or Lamborghini as well as approved voucher, discount and cashback campaigns.
Interested in becoming a NitroQuad dealer or franchise partner?
Direct contact: info@nitroquad.com